Make your own free website on Tripod.com

別記第六号の三様式 (第六条の二関係)

その1                                      日本国政府法務省

PART 1                                      Misistry of Justice, Japanese Government

在留資格認定証明書交付申請書

APPLICATION FOR CERTIFICATE OF ELIGIBILITY

法務大臣殿

To : Minister of Justice

 出入国管理及び難民認定法第七条の二の規定に基づき、下記のとおり、同法第七条第一項第二号に

揚げる条件に適合している旨の証明書の交付を必要書類を添付して申請します。             写真

Pursuant to the provisions of Article 7-2 of the Immigration-Control and Refugee-Recognition     photo

Act, I hereby apply for the certificate showing the eligibility to the conditions provided for in    40mmX30mm

Article 7, Paragraph 1, Item 2 of the said Act, submitting the necessary documents.

                                氏 Family Name      名 Given names

1 国籍                      2 氏名

  Nationality _____________________________________   Name ___________________________________________________________________________

3 性別 男・女       4 生年月日         年    月    日  5 出生地

  Sex  Male/Female     Date of Birth ____________Year______Month_____Day   Place of Birth __________________

6 配偶者の有無    有・無     7 職業            8 本国における居住地

  Marital Status Married/Single     Occupation _________________  Home town/city _________________________________

9 日本における連絡先                            電話番号

  Address in Japan ____________________________________________________________  Telephone No. ___________________________________

10 旅券    (1)番号                       (2)発行年月日    年    月    日

   Passport    Number _________________________________________    Date of Issue _______Year_____Month_____Day

          (3)有効期限       年    月    日 (4)発行機関

           Date of Expiration_______Year_____Month_____Day  Issuing Authority ___________________________________

11 入国目的(次のいずれか該当するものを選んでください。)

   Purpose of Entry; Identify one of the following.

   □ B 商用・就職        □ C 勉学        □ D 研修       □ E 興行

       Business/Employment      Study            Training         Entertainment

   □ F 家族との同居      □ G その他

       Residing with Family       Other

12 入国予定年月日       年    月    日  13 上陸予定港

   Date of Entry    __________Year_____Month_____Day    Port of Entry _______________________________________________

14 滞在予定期間                       15 同伴者の有無        有 ・ 無 Yes / No

   Intended Length of Stay ________________________________     Accompanying Persons, if any ________________________

16 査証申請予定地

   Place to Apply for Visa ______________________________________________________________________________________________________________

17 過去の出入国歴                  有     回数   ・   無

   Past Entry into/Stay in Japan ___________________Yes__________time(s)____/_______No_________________________________________

18 在日親族(父・母・配偶者・子など) Family in Japan (Father, Mother, Spouse, Son, Daughter, etc.)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

続柄      氏名     年齢   国籍    同居予定の有無   職業    在留資格(在留期間)

Relationship  Name     Age   Nationality   Residing with   Occupation  Status of Residence

                              Applicant or Not             (Period of stay)

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

 

 

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

(注) 様式その2及びその3にも記載してください(裏面参照)。 Note: Please fill in Form Part 2 and Part 3. [See Note on Reverse Side.]

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

官用欄 FOR OFFICIAL USE ONLY

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

 

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                          (出入6の3)

目次に戻る